Results Championscup 2005

 

Men

Women

1.

 Malmö

1.

 Akkaren

2.

 Molde

2.

 UV Kopenhagen

3.

 Ahvenisto

3.

 STC München

4.

 PI Kopenhagen

4.

 Malmö

5.

 Budweis

5.

 Najadit Helsinki

6.

 Salzburg

6.

 Firenze RS

7.

 DUC Bottrop

7.

 Piranas Penafiel

8.

 BUR Berlin

 

 

9.

 Firenze RS

 

 

10.

 USZ Zürich

 

 

11.

 Piranas Penafiel

 

 

 

 

1A

Ahveniston

1B

Malmö

1C

Molde

1F

STC München

1G

Akkaren

2A

Salzburg UWR

2B

PI Kopenhagen

2C

Budweis

2F

Malmö

2G

UV-Kopenhagen

3A

DUC Bottrop

3B

Firenze RS

3C

BUR Berlin

3F

Najadit Helsinki

3G

Firenze RS

4A

Piranas Penafiel

4B

USZ Zürich

 

 

4F

Piranas Penafiel

 

 

 

Saturday

game 1

m

8:15

 -

8:47

Piranas Penafiel

 -

Ahveniston

0 : 24

game 2

m

8:48

 -

9:20

  Salzburg UWR

 -

DUC Bottrop

3 : 1

game 3

w

9:21

 -

9:53

Malmö

 -

Piranas Penafiel

6 : 1

game 4

m

9:54

 -

10:26

  PI Kopenhagen

 -

USZ Zürich

13 : 0

game 5

m

10:27

 -

10:59

       Firenze RS

 -

Malmö

0 : 14

game 6

w

11:00

 -

11:32

STC München

 -

Najadit Helsinki

2 : 0

game 7

w

11:33

 -

12:05

UV-Kopenhagen

 -

Firenze RS

5 : 0

game 8

m

12:06

 -

12:38

               Molde

 -

BUR Berlin

6 : 1

game 9

m

12:39

 -

13:11

Piranas Penafiel

 -

Salzburg UWR

0 : 11

game 10

m

13:12

 -

13:44

       Ahveniston

 -

DUC Bottrop

4 : 0

game 11

w

13:45

 -

14:17

Piranas Penafiel

 -

Najadit Helsinki

2 : 3

game 12

w

14:18

 -

14:50

Malmö

 -

STC München

0 : 2

game 13

m

14:51

 -

15:23

  PI Kopenhagen

 -

Firenze RS

9 : 0

game 14

m

15:24

 -

15:56

       USZ Zürich

 -

Malmö

0 : 8

game 15

w

15:57

 -

16:29

Akkaren

 -

Firenze RS

13 : 0

game 16

w

16:30

 -

17:02

Malmö

 -

Najadit Helsinki

4 : 0

game 17

m

17:03

 -

17:35

               Molde

 -

Budweis

6 : 0

game 18

m

17:36

 -

18:08

Piranas Penafiel

 -

DUC Bottrop

0 : 17

game 19

m

18:09

 -

18:41

       Ahveniston

 -

Salzburg UWR

5 : 0

game 20

w

18:42

 -

19:14

Piranas Penafiel

 -

STC München

0 : 9

game 21

w

19:15

 -

19:47

UV-Kopenhagen

 -

Akkaren

1 : 2

game 22

m

19:48

 -

20:20

  PI Kopenhagen

 -

Malmö

1 : 2

game 23

m

20:21

 -

20:53

       USZ Zürich

 -

Firenze RS

2 : 5

game 24

m

20:54

 -

21:26

           Budweis

 -

BUR Berlin

2 : 1

 

 


Sunday

game 25

m

8:00

 -

8:40

DUC Bottrop

-

Fierenze RS

3 : 0

game 26

m

8:40

 -

9:20

Salzburg UWR

-

Budweis

1 : 0

game 27

m

9:20

 -

10:00

Malmö

-

Molde

2 : 0

game 28

w

10:00

 -

10:40

Piranas Penafiel

-

Firenze RS

0 : 2

game 29

w

10:40

 -

11:20

STC München

-

UV-Kopenhagen

6 : 7 Stw

game 30

w

11:20

 -

12:00

Malmö

-

Akkaren

0 : 5

game 31

m

12:00

 -

12:40

Firenze RS

-

BUR Berlin

0 : 9

game 32

m

12:40

 

13:20

PI Kopenhagen

-

Budweis

1 : 2 Stw

game 33

m

13:20

 -

14:00

Ahveniston

-

Molde

0 : 1

game 34

m

14:00

 -

14:40

Piranas Penafiel

-

USZ Zürich

0 : 5

game 35

w

14:40

 -

15:20

Firenze RS

-

Najadit Helsinki

0 : 1

game 36

m

15:20

 -

16:00

DUC Bottrop

-

BUR Berlin

3 : 2

game 37

w

16:00

 -

16:40

STC München

-

Malmö

2 : 0

game 38

m

16:40

 -

17:20

Salzburg UWR

-

PI Kopenhagen

0 : 2

game 39

w

17:20

 -

18:00

UV-Kopenhagen

-

Akkaren

2 : 7

game 40

m

18:00

 -

18:40

Ahveniston

-

Malmö

0 : 1